letzte Aktualisierung: 04.08.2015
1. Landesliga West 2000/01
Abschlußtabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Ge | Un | Ve | Sp.-Verh. | Punkte |
1. | Einheit Potsdam | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 166: 90 | 32: 8 |
2. | Potsdam Waldstadt | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 168: 99 | 32: 8 |
3. | TSV "Wst.Teufel" | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 159:124 | 29:11 |
4. | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 163:113 | 28:12 |
5. | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 158:117 | 25:15 |
6. | SV Schw.-Rot Neustadt | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 143:139 | 20:20 |
7. | SV Fehrbellin | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 139:141 | 18:22 |
8. | Hellas Nauen | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 115:146 | 16:24 |
9. | SpVgg. 05 Rehbrücke | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 103:152 | 11:29 |
10. | Einheit Potsdam II | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 77:166 | 5:35 |
11. | Post SV Brandenburg | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 66:170 | 4:36 |
Ergebnisübersicht
Platz | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Punkte | |
1. | Einheit Potsdam | H | xxx | 3: 9 | 9: 5 | 9: 4 | 9: 6 | 9: 6 | 9: 2 | 9: 4 | 9: 2 | 9: 2 | 9: 2 | 32: 8 |
R | xxx | 8: 8 | 8: 8 | 5: 9 | 8: 8 | 8: 8 | 9: 5 | 9: 0 | 9: 0 | 9: 2 | 9: 0 | |||
2. | Potsdam Waldstadt | H | 9: 3 | xxx | 5: 9 | 9: 7 | 9: 4 | 8: 8 | 8: 8 | 9: 2 | 9: 4 | 9: 3 | 9: 1 | 32: 8 |
R | 8: 8 | xxx | 5: 9 | 9: 6 | 9: 6 | 9: 5 | 8: 8 | 9: 2 | 9: 4 | 9: 1 | 9: 1 | |||
3. | TSV "Wst.Teufel" | H | 5: 9 | 9: 5 | xxx | 8: 8 | 9: 6 | 4: 9 | 9: 6 | 8: 8 | 6: 9 | 9: 5 | 9: 5 | 29:11 |
R | 8: 8 | 9: 5 | xxx | 9: 6 | 3: 9 | 9: 3 | 9: 5 | 9: 6 | 9: 5 | 9: 6 | 9: 1 | |||
4. | Ludwigsfelder TTC | H | 4: 9 | 7: 9 | 8: 8 | xxx | 8: 8 | 7: 9 | 9: 5 | 9: 6 | 9: 2 | 9: 3 | 9: 1 | 28:12 |
R | 9: 5 | 6: 9 | 6: 9 | xxx | 9: 7 | 9: 3 | 9: 6 | 9: 1 | 9: 3 | 9: 7 | 9: 3 | |||
5. | TSV Stahnsdorf II | H | 6: 9 | 4: 9 | 6: 9 | 8: 8 | xxx | 8: 8 | 6: 9 | 9: 4 | 9: 5 | 9: 4 | 9: 3 | 25:15 |
R | 8: 8 | 6: 9 | 9: 3 | 7: 9 | xxx | 9: 5 | 9: 2 | 9: 4 | 9: 3 | 9: 2 | 9: 4 | |||
6. | SV Schw.-Rot Neustadt | H | 6: 9 | 8: 8 | 9: 4 | 9: 7 | 8: 8 | xxx | 9: 7 | 5: 9 | 9: 5 | 9: 2 | 9: 5 | 20:20 |
R | 8: 8 | 5: 9 | 3: 9 | 3: 9 | 5: 9 | xxx | 7: 9 | 5: 9 | 9: 4 | 9: 1 | 8: 8 | |||
7. | SV Fehrbellin | H | 2: 9 | 8: 8 | 6: 9 | 5: 9 | 9: 6 | 7: 9 | xxx | 9: 4 | 9: 7 | 9: 3 | 9: 4 | 18:22 |
R | 5: 9 | 8: 8 | 5: 9 | 6: 9 | 2: 9 | 9: 7 | xxx | 6: 9 | 7: 9 | 9: 3 | 9: 1 | |||
8. | Hellas Nauen | H | 4: 9 | 2: 9 | 8: 8 | 6: 9 | 4: 9 | 9: 5 | 4: 9 | xxx | 9: 5 | 3: 9 | 9: 5 | 16:24 |
R | 0: 9 | 2: 9 | 6: 9 | 1: 9 | 4: 9 | 9: 5 | 9: 6 | xxx | 8: 8 | 9: 3 | 9: 2 | |||
9. | SpVgg. 05 Rehbrücke | H | 2: 9 | 4: 9 | 9: 6 | 2: 9 | 5: 9 | 5: 9 | 7: 9 | 5: 9 | xxx | 9: 2 | 9: 1 | 11:29 |
R | 0: 9 | 4: 9 | 5: 9 | 3: 9 | 3: 9 | 4: 9 | 9: 7 | 8: 8 | xxx | 9: 2 | 1: 9 | |||
10. | Einheit Potsdam II | H | 2: 9 | 3: 9 | 5: 9 | 3: 9 | 4: 9 | 2: 9 | 3: 9 | 9: 3 | 2: 9 | xxx | 8: 8 | 5:35 |
R | 2: 9 | 1: 9 | 6: 9 | 7: 9 | 2: 9 | 1: 9 | 3: 9 | 3: 9 | 2: 9 | xxx | 9: 2 | |||
11. | Post SV Brandenburg | H | 2: 9 | 1: 9 | 5: 9 | 1: 9 | 3: 9 | 5: 9 | 4: 9 | 5: 9 | 1: 9 | 8: 8 | xxx | 4:36 |
R | 0: 9 | 1: 9 | 1: 9 | 3: 9 | 4: 9 | 8: 8 | 1: 9 | 2: 9 | 9: 1 | 2: 9 | xxx |
1.Paarkreuz (mind. 6 Einsätze)
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Ein. | Dif. | Sp.-Verh. | Sätze |
1. | Steinbeck, Guido | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 20 | +22 | 31: 9 | 68: 27 |
2. | Lettow, Holger | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 20 | +20 | 30:10 | 66: 26 |
3. | Behrendt, Ike | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 19 | +17 | 26: 9 | 55: 25 |
4. | Janke, Hartmut | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 19 | +14 | 26:12 | 59: 29 |
5. | Morgenstern, Marek | Waldstädter Teufel | 19 | +14 | 26:12 | 59: 35 |
6. | Glaser, Christian | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 20 | +14 | 26:12 | 58: 34 |
7. | Züchel, Nico | Hellas Nauen | 17 | +11 | 22:11 | 49: 30 |
8. | Bornfleth, Jörg | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 17 | + 6 | 20:14 | 44: 35 |
9. | Kühnel, Andreas | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 17 | + 4 | 19:15 | 42: 41 |
10. | Rogge, Torsten | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 20 | + 3 | 21:18 | 49: 42 |
11. | Brösicke, Wolfgang | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 18 | + 1 | 17:16 | 41: 38 |
12. | Freiberg, Karsten | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 17 | 0 | 17:17 | 41: 42 |
13. | Hapke, Tobias | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 10 | 0 | 10:10 | 23: 25 |
14. | Paetow, Torsten | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 9 | -2 | 8:10 | 21: 23 |
15. | Hollmotz, Lars | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 7 | -2 | 5: 7 | 13: 16 |
16. | Dahms, Steffen | Hellas Nauen | 18 | -3 | 16:19 | 37: 46 |
17. | Nierzejewski, Torsten | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 10 | -4 | 8:12 | 22: 27 |
18. | Hannemann, René | Waldstädter Teufel | 11 | -6 | 8:14 | 22: 34 |
19. | Große, Georg | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 18 | -7 | 14:21 | 38: 46 |
20. | Gödel, Manuel | Waldstädter Teufel | 10 | -7 | 6:13 | 16: 28 |
21. | Tischer, Holger | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 9 | -7 | 5:12 | 12: 27 |
22. | Lau, René | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 20 | -9 | 14:23 | 37: 54 |
23. | Knapp, Stefan | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 10 | -9 | 5:14 | 16: 30 |
24. | Dr. Süßenbach, Dietmar | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 11 | -14 | 4:18 | 14: 37 |
25. | Barsch, Uwe | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 10 | -14 | 3:17 | 11: 35 |
26. | Holicki, Mathias | Post SV Brandenburg | 14 | -16 | 4:20 | 11: 42 |
27. | Deckert, Martin | Post SV Brandenburg | 13 | -17 | 4:21 | 13: 44 |
2.Paarkreuz (mind. 6 Einsätze)
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Ein. | Dif. | Sp.-Verh. | Sätze |
1. | Nehrenheim, Andreas | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 15 | +22 | 23: 1 | 47: 11 |
2. | Sablitzki, Gerd | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 18 | +12 | 22:10 | 47: 25 |
3. | Nierzejewski, Andreas | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 15 | +12 | 19: 7 | 41: 18 |
4. | Paetow, Torsten | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 10 | +12 | 15: 3 | 30: 11 |
5. | Großmann, Norbert | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 16 | +10 | 20:10 | 45: 23 |
6. | Hapke, Tobias | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 10 | +10 | 15: 5 | 31: 15 |
7. | Nierzejewski, Torsten | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 10 | +10 | 14: 4 | 29: 8 |
8. | Umbescheidt, Burkhardt | Hellas Nauen | 11 | +10 | 14: 4 | 31: 12 |
9. | Zimmermann, Falk | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 19 | + 6 | 20:14 | 49: 34 |
10. | Knapp, Stefan | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 9 | + 5 | 11: 6 | 25: 16 |
11. | Hollmotz, Lars | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 6 | + 5 | 8: 3 | 17: 9 |
12. | Hannemann, René | Waldstädter Teufel | 9 | + 3 | 10: 7 | 24: 17 |
13. | Döbbel, Christian | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 6 | + 3 | 6: 3 | 12: 8 |
14. | Frosch, Hans | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 20 | + 2 | 17:15 | 39: 30 |
15. | Gödel, Manuel | Waldstädter Teufel | 10 | + 2 | 11: 9 | 25: 24 |
16. | Bieber, Götz | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 7 | + 1 | 5: 4 | 13: 11 |
17. | Rinkowy, Dietrich | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 20 | 0 | 18:18 | 47: 43 |
18. | Tischer, Holger | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 8 | 0 | 5: 5 | 11: 13 |
19. | Seidel, Bernd | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 17 | -1 | 15:16 | 36: 42 |
20. | Adam, Gernot | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 20 | -3 | 14:17 | 36: 39 |
21. | Albert, Daniel | Waldstädter Teufel | 11 | -3 | 8:11 | 18: 25 |
22. | Werschun, Kai | Hellas Nauen | 14 | -4 | 11:15 | 31: 36 |
23. | Holicki, Mathias | Post SV Brandenburg | 6 | -4 | 3: 7 | 8: 17 |
24. | Fischer, Klaus-Peter | Post SV Brandenburg | 13 | -5 | 7:12 | 19: 27 |
25. | Fischer, Frank | Post SV Brandenburg | 14 | -6 | 6:12 | 17: 27 |
26. | Barsch, Uwe | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 10 | -7 | 5:12 | 16: 27 |
27. | Pfaff, Detlef | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 17 | -8 | 10:18 | 23: 43 |
28. | Fähling, Ronald | Hellas Nauen | 6 | -8 | 2:10 | 7: 21 |
29. | Dehne, Christoph | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 12 | -9 | 5:14 | 11: 29 |
30. | Seeger, Rainer | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 20 | -12 | 11:23 | 28: 51 |
31. | Schermer, Marc | Waldstädter Teufel | 9 | -12 | 3:15 | 8: 30 |
32. | Blöthner, Michael | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 16 | -14 | 3:17 | 9: 36 |
3.Paarkreuz (mind. 6 Einsätze)
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Ein. | Dif. | Sp.-Verh. | Sätze |
1. | Schenk, Hartmut | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 18 | +17 | 21: 4 | 43: 10 |
2. | Neumann, Dieter | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 19 | +13 | 19: 6 | 41: 17 |
3. | Bieber, Götz | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 10 | +11 | 14: 3 | 30: 10 |
4. | Dr. Böning, Karl-Heinz | Waldstädter Teufel | 17 | +10 | 19: 9 | 42: 25 |
5. | Albert, Daniel | Waldstädter Teufel | 9 | + 9 | 13: 4 | 29: 12 |
6. | Ratschke, Roland | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 6 | + 8 | 9: 1 | 19: 2 |
7. | Rischer, Heinrich | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 19 | + 7 | 19:12 | 41: 28 |
8. | Kubsch, Michael | Waldstädter Teufel | 7 | + 7 | 9: 2 | 19: 8 |
9. | Ryndin, André | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 18 | + 3 | 15:12 | 37: 29 |
10. | Döbbel, Christian | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 14 | + 3 | 12: 9 | 29: 21 |
11. | Schmeltzer, Christian | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 16 | 0 | 9: 9 | 22: 24 |
12. | Sobota, Sascha | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 18 | -1 | 14:15 | 32: 31 |
13. | Fischer, Frank | Post SV Brandenburg | 6 | -1 | 3: 4 | 7: 9 |
14. | Göbel, Carsten | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 10 | -2 | 7: 9 | 14: 18 |
15. | Tenschert, Mike | Hellas Nauen | 6 | -2 | 3: 5 | 10: 11 |
16. | Demel, Mike | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 17 | -3 | 9:12 | 24: 28 |
17. | Schröder, Lutz | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 11 | -3 | 5: 8 | 14: 17 |
18. | Marx, Sebastian | Post SV Brandenburg | 10 | -3 | 5: 8 | 11: 20 |
19. | Frese, Tobias | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 18 | -4 | 12:16 | 28: 35 |
20. | Berkner, Michael | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 18 | -4 | 12:16 | 27: 37 |
21. | Brinkmeier, Hans-Jürgen (Ers.) | Hellas Nauen | 7 | -5 | 3: 8 | 8: 18 |
22. | Esslinger, Mike (Ers.) | Hellas Nauen | 8 | -5 | 2: 7 | 6: 14 |
23. | Malinowski, Gerd | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 20 | -6 | 11:17 | 29: 42 |
24. | Stadthaus, Axel | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 16 | -7 | 8:15 | 21: 34 |
25. | Fischer, Michael | Post SV Brandenburg | 12 | -8 | 3:11 | 11: 24 |
26. | Bartsch, Martin | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 14 | -16 | 3:19 | 10: 41 |
Doppelwertung (mind. 6 Einsätze)
Platz | Doppel | Mannschaft | Ein. | Dif. | Sp.-Verh. | Sätze |
1. | H.Janke/G.Sablitzki | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 19 | +19 | 21: 2 | 42: 9 |
2. | G.Steinbeck/C.Glaser | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 20 | +18 | 22: 4 | 46:17 |
3. | A.Nierzejewski/T.Nierzejewski | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 20 | +17 | 21: 4 | 43:17 |
4. | J.Bornfleth/N.Großmann | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 17 | +16 | 19: 3 | 39: 9 |
5. | R.Hannemann/Dr. Böning | Waldstädter Teufel | 19 | +11 | 16: 5 | 35:16 |
6. | G.Bieber/H.Schenk | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 17 | +11 | 14: 3 | 30: 7 |
7. | H.Lettow/U.Barsch | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 20 | + 8 | 17: 9 | 39:24 |
8. | D.Rinkowy/H.Rischer | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 18 | + 8 | 13: 5 | 28:11 |
9. | H.Frosch/C.Döbbel | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 19 | + 7 | 13: 6 | 29:15 |
10. | N.Züchel/K.Werschun | Hellas Nauen | 13 | + 7 | 11: 4 | 24:11 |
11. | M.Morgenstern/D.Albert | Waldstädter Teufel | 19 | + 6 | 13: 7 | 29:19 |
12. | B.Seidel/R.Ratschke | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 9 | + 5 | 7: 2 | 16: 7 |
13. | R.Lau/M.Demel | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 16 | + 4 | 10: 6 | 21:18 |
14. | R.Fähling/B.Umbescheidt | Hellas Nauen | 14 | + 4 | 9: 5 | 20:14 |
15. | I.Behrendt/A.Nehrenheim | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 18 | + 3 | 12: 9 | 29:20 |
16. | M.Gödel/M.Kubsch | Waldstädter Teufel | 9 | + 3 | 6: 3 | 13:10 |
17. | W.Brösicke/D.Neumann | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 17 | + 2 | 10: 8 | 24:16 |
18. | T.Paetow/T.Hapke | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 18 | + 2 | 10: 8 | 24:22 |
19. | K.Freiberg/Dr. Süßenbach | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 6 | + 1 | 4: 3 | 9: 7 |
20. | D.Pfaff/G.Adam | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 20 | 0 | 11:11 | 23:26 |
21. | F.Zimmermann/S.Sobota | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 17 | -1 | 8: 9 | 21:21 |
22. | R.Seeger/A.Ryndin | Ludwigsfelder TTC | 17 | -1 | 8: 9 | 18:20 |
23. | M.Blöthner/L.Schröder | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 9 | -3 | 3: 6 | 8:13 |
24. | M.Holicki/F.Fischer | Post SV Brandenburg | 13 | -4 | 5: 9 | 14:19 |
25. | S.Dahms/B.Umbescheidt | Hellas Nauen | 6 | -4 | 1: 5 | 2:11 |
26. | G.Große/L.Hollmotz | WSG Potsdam-Waldst. | 11 | -5 | 3: 8 | 12:17 |
27. | H.Tischer/C.Schmeltzer | TTV Einheit Potsdam II | 9 | -5 | 2: 7 | 5:14 |
28. | S.Marx/M.Fischer | Post SV Brandenburg | 7 | -5 | 1: 6 | 2:12 |
29. | M.Schermer/M.Gödel | Waldstädter Teufel | 8 | -6 | 1: 7 | 6:15 |
30. | A.Kühnel/A.Stadthaus | SV 05 Rehbrücke | 16 | -7 | 5:12 | 15:26 |
31. | M.Deckert/K.-P.Fischer | Post SV Brandenburg | 13 | -10 | 2:12 | 5:24 |
32. | T.Rogge/M.Bartsch | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 10 | -10 | 0:10 | 2:20 |
33. | S.Knapp/T.Frese | SV 90 Fehrbellin | 18 | -14 | 2:16 | 10:33 |
34. | M.Berkner/G.Malinowski | TSV Stahnsdorf II | 18 | -14 | 2:16 | 9:33 |