E.ON-EDIS Sportarena, Hegelstraße 30, 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Sporthalle über der Feuerwehr, An der Wache 15806, Zossen
Mehrzeckhalle Baur, Weitzgrunder Weg 14806, Bad Belzig
Turnhalle IV GS an der Hasenheide, Schönfelder Weg 42, 16321 Bernau
Sporthalle der BSG Pneumant, Siegfried-Hirschmann-Str. 5, 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree, Deutschland
An der Schleuse 2, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt, Deutschland
Turnhalle der Magnus-Hoffmann-Grundschule, Wusterauer Anger 14774, Kirchmöser
Europaschule Guben, Platanenstraße 11, 03172 Guben
Pestalozzi-Grundschule, Winterfeldtstraße 44, 17291 Prenzlau
OSZ II Spree-Neiße, Makarenkostraße 6, 03050 Cottbus
Grundschule Niederheide, Goethestraße 1, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
TH der Grundschule, Puschkinstraße 7, 15838 Am Mellensee
Stadtsporthalle Ludwigsfelde, Potsdamer Str. 51-53, 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Turnhalle Weidenhof, Weidenhof 4, Mahlow 15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
TH der Grundschule, Fontanestr. 112 16761 Hennigsdorf
Sportzentrum Petkus, Merzdorfer Straße 33, 15837 Baruth OT Petkus
Grundschule 20, Oskar-Meßter-Straße 4-6, 14480 Potsdam
Turnhalle der Schule am Nuthetal, An der Alten Zauche 2d, 14478 Potsdam
Turnhalle Goethe-Gymnasium, Giesensdorfer Weg 3, 16928 Pritzwalk
TH GS Rosa-Luxenburg, Matschenzstraße 12, 15926 Luckau
Sporthalle Sandow 7. GrdSch, Muskauer Str. 1, 03042 Cottbus, Deutschland
Grundschule Eggersdorf, Karl-Marx-Straße 16, 15345 Petershagen/Eggersdorf
TT-Raum /Am Sportplatz, Straße der Jugend 26, 14641 Pessin
Turnhalle Luckenwalde, Kleiner Haag 7, 14943 Luckenwalde
Grundschule Fichtenwalde, Berliner Allee 111, Fichtenwalde 14547 Beelitz
Tischtennishalle, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 20, 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
TH Grundschule Neuenhagen, Oderberger Chaussee 37, 16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) OT Neuenhagen
Dahlwitzer Str. 81, 15366 Neuenhagen bei Berlin
TT-Halle an der Gördenbrücke, August-Bebel-Straße 29, 14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Solarsporthalle, Pestalozzistraße 13, 03226 Vetschau
Haus der Vereine, Hauptstraße 35, 03185 Teichland
Sporthalle Otto Nagel Schule, Andersenweg 43, 14558 Nuthetal
Turnhalle Woltersdorf, Vogelsdorfer Str. 7, 15569 Woltersdorf
TBZ Melchow, Eberswalder Str. 9, 16230 Melchow, Deutschland
Sporthalle Hosena, August-Bebel-Straße, Hosena 01996 Senftenberg
Kulturhaus "Manhatten", Fröbelstraße, 03249 Sonnewalde
Sporthalle, Bahnhofstraße 63, Dahlewitz 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Sportlerheim Möglenz, Am Sportplatz 7, Möglenz 04931 Bad Liebenwerda
Grundschule, Mittelstraße 28, 15370 Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Sporthalle, Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 58, 14789 Wusterwitz
Sporthalle der Lessing Grundschule, Waldstraße 27a, 14612 Falkensee
Mehrzweckhalle, Teltower Str. 1, 14979 Großbeeren
Alte Briesener Str. 7, 15748 Märkisch Buchholz, Deutschland
Bahnhofstraße 8, Neutrebbin 15320 Neutrebbin, Deutschland
Schulkomplex (kleine Halle), Goethestraße 13, 14797 Kloster Lehnin
Turnhalle der Lessing-Grundschule, Waldstraße 27a, 14612 Falkensee
TH Max Steenbeck Gymnasium, Universitätsstraße 18, 03046 Cottbus
TH Bruno-H.-Bürgel-Schule, Breite Straße 69, 16225 Eberswalde
Sporthalle Ludwig-Witthöft-Oberschule, Karl-Marx-Straße 108, 15745 Wildau
Turnhalle Jahngrundschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Ring 107, 14712 Rathenow
Mehrzweckhalle "Rolandhalle", Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 14, 19348 Perleberg
Turnhalle der Grundschule Roskow, Dorfstraße 29A, 14778 Roskow
Sporthalle auf dem Flugplatz, Johann-de-Warnow-Straße 1, 16356 Werneuchen
Alte Schule 3, 16348 Wandlitz, Deutschland
Sporthalle Prinz-von-Homburg Schule, Schulstraße 8, 16845 Neustadt (Dosse)
Schulstraße 9, 16761 Hennigsdorf, Deutschland
Sporthalle Schule Gildenhall, Hermsdorfer Weg, 16816 Neuruppin
TH Grundschule, Pestalozzistraße, 03246 Crinitz
Sport- und Erholungspark 35, 15344 Strausberg
Grundschule Schöneiche, Dorfaue 17-19, 15566 Schöneiche
TT-Halle, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 8, 14727 Premnitz
Sporthalle, Ahrensfelder Straße 3, 16356 Ahrensfelde
Turnhalle der Gesamtschule Schlieben, Bahnhofstraße, 04936 Schlieben
Turnhalle Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule, Friedrich-Naumann-Straße 74, 14532 Stahnsdorf
Turnhalle Grundschule, Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 23, 14929 Treuenbrietzen
Sporthalle Grundschule Bötzow, Dorfaue 8, 16727 Oberkrämer OT Bötzow
Wiesensporthalle, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 14913, Jüterbog
Sportzentrum Kraupa, Dorfstraße 10, Kraupa 04910 Elsterwerda
Turnhalle des Gymnasiums Herzberg, Anhalter Str. 10, 04916 Herzberg (Elster)
TH der Förderschule, Tuchmacherstraße 24, 03238 Finsterwalde
Turnhalle der Stadtschule 1, Koliner Straße 5A, 16775 Gransee
Turnhalle der Grundschule Lauchhammer-West, Kopernikusstraße 3, 01979 Lauchhammer
Turnhalle, Pariser Straße 14772, Brandenburg an der Havel
Sporthalle Grundschule Leegebruch, Straße der Jungen Pioniere 16767, Leegebruch
TH Zeebr@ Grundschule, Marie-Curie-Straße 1, 14656 Brieselang
Sporthalle der Voltaireschule Potsdam, Lindenstraße 32/33, 14467 Potsdam
Mehrzweckhalle Fürstenberg, Berliner Str. 76, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel
Sporthalle Gymnasium, Prenzlauer Chaussee 130, 16348 Wandlitz
Universität Potsdam/Golm, Haus 11, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 24-25, 14476 Potsdam
Grundschule "Geschwister Scholl", Schulstraße 2, 03130 Spremberg OT Schwarze Pumpe
Sporthalle Grundschule Wilhelm Busch, Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße 16A, 15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Showing 167 results